City-Com.it






Login LogoutJoin JuzaPhoto!
JuzaPhoto uses technical cookies and third-part cookies to provide the service and to make possible login, choice of background color and other settings (click here for more info).

By continuing to browse the site you confirm that you accept the use of cookies and that you have read and accepted the Terms of service and Privacy.

OK, I confirm


  1. Galleries
  2. »
  3. Macro e Flora
  4. » Untitled Photo

 
Untitled Photo...

Macro 2

View gallery

Untitled Photo sent on May 20, 2017 (5:39) by Pawel68. 4 comments, 270 views. [retina]

, 1/250 f/5.0, ISO 320, tripod.




View High Resolution 3.8 MP  



What do you think about this photo?


Do you have questions or curiosities about this image? Do you want to ask something to the author, give him suggestions for improvement, or congratulate for a photo that you really like?


You can do it by joining JuzaPhoto, it is easy and free!

There is more: by registering you can create your personal page, publish photos, receive comments and you can use all the features of JuzaPhoto. With more than 176000 members, there is space for everyone, from the beginner to the professional.




avatarjunior
sent on May 20, 2017 (6:05) | This comment has been automatically translated (show/hide original)

Very nice and detailed
Franco

avatarsupporter
sent on May 20, 2017 (6:07)

Thank you very much. Regards.

avatarsenior
sent on June 13, 2017 (9:48) | This comment has been automatically translated (show/hide original)

Very nice!
These are: Bloody Cercopis
Family: Cercopidae
Common names: Spitfire - Blood clot - Cicadella
Hello Cosimo ;-)

avatarsupporter
sent on June 13, 2017 (15:39)

Thank you for the nice words and comments



Some comments may have been automatically translated with Microsoft Translator.  Microsoft Translator



 ^

Mobile Version - juza.ea@gmail.com - Terms of use and Privacy - P. IVA 01501900334 - REA 167997- PEC juzaphoto@pec.it

May Beauty Be Everywhere Around Me